Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
×

Featured in Collections

Contest Journals by azuriin

Giveaway Raffle by AllstarMS


More from DeviantArt



Details

Submitted on
December 29, 2012
Link
Thumb

Stats

Views
1,670
Favourites
58 (who?)
Comments
129
×
I think you all understand that I do my first give away!~
If you don't know what is a give away, its just a way to get somethings FREE~
So I hope you guys will enjoy this~



First, there's will be 5 winners ~
What you can win? You can win points and free costum adopt and already adopt made.
And I will choose people randomly ! I will write people's name on a piece of sheet equal to the number of their chances to win.
Then I will pull from a bag.


Who can enter?
Anyone !! :D
But your account must be 1 month old and at least got 1 piece of work.



So the prizes :

1st winner :
40 :points:
5 customs adopt (any specie of your choice from my list (on other journal))
2 customs adopt Winged Snake (My Own specie)
1 custom adopt Baby Laethus (My Own Specie)
1 custom adopt My new own specie (Will be a surprise)
1 custom adopt Scarfblob
1 custom adopt Eevee
1 custom adopt Deviruichi
1 custom adopt MLP Pegasus Heart Pony
1 adopt Fling
1 adopt Portable Mouse Speaker
1 adopt FluffBall


2nd winner :
25 :points:
4 customs adopt (any specie of your choice from my list (on other journal))
1 custom adopt Winged Snake (My own specie)
1 custom adopt My new own specie (Will be a surprise)
1 custom adopt feline
1 custom adopt luma
1 custom adopt wolf
1 adopt MLP Unicorn Heart Pony
1 adopt Pikachu

3rd winner :
15 :points:
3 customs adopt (any specie of your choice from my list (on other journal))
1 custom adopt Winged Snake (My Own Specie)
1 custom adopt My new own specie (Will be a surprise)
1 custom adopt Fox
1 custom adopt Poring
1 adopt Angel Chaos
1 adopt Chibi Pikachu

4th winner :
10 :points:
2 customs adopt (any specie of your choice from my list (on other journal))
1 custom adopt Winged Snake (My Own Specie)
1 custom adopt My new own specie (Will be a surprise)
1 custom adopt Wireless Weasel
1 custom adopt Tiny Canine
1 adopt Sheep

5th winner :
10 :points:
1 custom (any specie of your choice from my list (on other journal))
1 custom adopt Winged Snake (My Own Specie)
1 custom adopt My new own specie (Will be a surprise)
1 custom adopt Leureep
1 custom adopt Midsea
1 adopt Baby Dragon




You can only win once. To let chance to get real 5 winners.
You can have more than 1 chance to win~


How to get chance to win :
- Comment to this journal to let me know you want to enter - (+1)
- Fave this journal - (+1)
- Give me a Llama - (+1)
- Do a journal entry on your account to annouce this GiveAway - (+2)
- Watch me - (+2)
- Become a member of my group Adoptables-Colors - (+2)
- Participate on one of me free breedable - (+2)

Free adoptables are here -> kith-cath-adopt.deviantart.com… kith-cath-adopt.deviantart.com… kith-cath-adopt.deviantart.com… kith-cath-adopt.deviantart.com… kith-cath-adopt.deviantart.com… kith-cath-adopt.deviantart.com… kith-cath-adopt.deviantart.com…
The first 5 are Scarfblob breedable and the 2 last are Wolf





If I reach more than 50 participants, I will give 10 :points: to 10 different random person




Participants :
Issiacca 1-2-3-4-5-6-7-8-9
PandaTJ 10-11-12-13-141-15-16-17-18
Beyond-Birthday-666 19-20-21
Halflnane-Halfmental 22-23-24-25-26-27
AMT149 28--29-30-31-34-35-36
T-wolf2 37-38-39-40-41-42
Future-Luke 43
SotokuA 44-45-46-47-48
luxiavideogamer11 49-50-51
Kawaaaai 52-53-54-55-56-57
slycooper11 58-59-60-61-62
Riddle79 63-64-65-66-67
LeoTheHolyGoddess 68
xJRosex 69-70
Blooxi 71-72-73-74-75-76-78-79-80-81
Xorathebunny 82-83-84-85-86-87-88
pjohootkc 89-90-91-92-93-94
IllyDragonfly 95-96-97
Ashpyr 98-99-100
Mimicwolf 101-102
Metarex12 103-104-105-106-107
oreostoner 108-109-110-111
Zack-Ocs 113-114
waiting-for-wings 115-116-117
oreostoner 118-119-120-121-123-124-125-126
seprisite 127-128-129-130-131
brainspewage 132-133
Medidi4 134-135-136-137-138
Danimi 139-140-141-142-143-144-145-146-147
gummy-bear-ninja 148-149
barbels 150-151-152
paichi 153-154-155
DecepticonFlamewar 156-157-158
Hart-Adoptz 159-160-161-162-163-164-165-166-167-168-169
ReinFalling 170-171-172-173-174-175-176-177-178
Lyyfa 179-180-181-182-183-184-185
Meru-Chan-Doll 186-187-188-189-190
BrightenYourSmile 191-192
Anastasia-Ri 193-194-195
akatsukishuriken 196-197
Bubblegumartt 198-199-200-201-202-203-204-205-206
Glukon 207-208-209
OtterAndTerrier 210-211-212-213-214
DyingWillBullet69 215-216-217-218-219-220-221-223
lilapplegirl 224-225-226-227-228-229-230-231
YorukoChikokoro 232
Mimicwolf 233-234-235-236-237-238-239-240-241
Kirbehsepicness 242-243-245-246-247-248-249-250
Raysaur 251-252-253-254-255-256-257-259
Arandomdevian 260-261-262-263-264-265-266-267-268
Hedwigs-art 269-270-271-272-273-274
CookieVampWolfNinja 275-276-278-279-280-281-282-283
p1kachu132 284-285-286-287-288-289-290
VivaFariy 291-292-293294-295-296-297
Dark-Zeblock 298-299-300-301-302
Shakened 303-304
iAmoret 305-306-304-305
darkcandyxx 306-307-308-309-310-311-312-313-314-315-316-317-318-319-320
Victinit 321-322-323
DarkWolf619 324-325-326-327-328-329-330-331-332
SplashyRainbow 333
popularpony 334
v1vst3r 335
BrekkyG 336-337
CassMutt 338-339-340-341-342-343-345-346-347-348
Gio-TVfan 349-350
SECRET-NINJA-SUPER-M 351
AllstarMS 352-353-354-355-356-357-358
Reichieru-Uchiha 359-360-361-362
PotatobadgerAdopt 363-364-365-367-368-369-370-371
Violent-Kion 372-373-374-375
KoalaOShiz 376-378-379-380-381
the-bad-gang 382-383-384-385-386
Sakura-chan1924 387-388-389-390-391-392-393-394-395
Kaeni-X 396-397-398-399-400-401-402
DJ-3ND3R 403-404-405-406-407-408-409-410-411
OfficialDrMem 412-413-414-415
Samagirl 416-417
cindywolf0 418-419
lokolokoako 420-421
UnicornWarrior21 422
Zoe-Nightshade 423-424-425-426-427
Dinowolf98 428-429-430-431-432-433-434-435-436
BrnnJnSllvn 437-438-439-440-441-442-443-445-446-447
takarakunna 448-449-450
Otato-Otato 451-452-453-454-455-456-457-458-459
Serenity-Fantasy 460-461-462-463-464-465-467-468
i-Mel 469-470-471-472-473-474-475-476-477
azuriin 478-479-480-481-482-483-484-485-486
x-HuntersWolves-x 487-488-489-490-491-492-493-495-496-497-498
LemonLil 499-500-501-502-503-504-506-507
DyingWillBullet69 508-509-510-511-512-513-514-515-516
Fahstine 517-518-519-520-521-522
WolfyEars 523-524-525-526-527



Number of participants: 94~~


If I reach 75 participants, special gifts will be added and it will be a surprise !
I will tell you guys only when it will ends~
And some more if i reach 100 participants~




If I miss anyone or I didn't write the right number of chance, plz tell me ^^
And tell me on your comment everything you did. It will be more easier for me ^^

Good luck to everyone~


THIS END 5TH JANUARY 2013
Add a Comment:
 
:iconblooxi:
Blooxi Featured By Owner Jan 24, 2013  Hobbyist General Artist
Who won?
Reply
:iconblooxi:
Blooxi Featured By Owner Jan 24, 2013  Hobbyist General Artist
Ok! Thanks... ^^;
Reply
:iconkith-cath-adopt:
kith-cath-adopt Featured By Owner Jan 24, 2013
^^
Reply
:iconwolfyears:
WolfyEars Featured By Owner Jan 5, 2013
I'll enter!
Reply
:iconfahstine:
Fahstine Featured By Owner Jan 3, 2013  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Id like to enter c:
and heres the journal~[link]
Reply
:iconfahstine:
Fahstine Featured By Owner Jan 3, 2013  Hobbyist Digital Artist
and i watched, and gave you a llama c:
Reply
:icontakarakunna:
takarakunna Featured By Owner Jan 2, 2013   Artist
I wanna enter
:+fav:
Llama
okies im done
Reply
:iconi-mel:
i-Mel Featured By Owner Jan 2, 2013  Hobbyist Digital Artist
☑ Comment to this journal to let me know you want to enter - (+1)
☑ Fave this journal - (+1)
☑ Give me a Llama - (+1)
[link] - (+2)
☑ Watch me - (+2)
☑ Become a member of my group #Adoptables-Colors - (+2)
☐ Participate on one of me free breedable - (+2)

Could you give me a link to a free breedable?
Reply
Add a Comment: