Shop More Submit  Join Login
×

Featured in Collections

Contest Journals by azuriin

Journals by BrightenYourSmile

Giveaway Raffle by AllstarMS


More from deviantART



Details

Submitted on
December 29, 2012
Link
Thumb

Stats

Views
1,621
Favourites
61 (who?)
Comments
129
×
I think you all understand that I do my first give away!~
If you don't know what is a give away, its just a way to get somethings FREE~
So I hope you guys will enjoy this~



First, there's will be 5 winners ~
What you can win? You can win points and free costum adopt and already adopt made.
And I will choose people randomly ! I will write people's name on a piece of sheet equal to the number of their chances to win.
Then I will pull from a bag.


Who can enter?
Anyone !! :D
But your account must be 1 month old and at least got 1 piece of work.



So the prizes :

1st winner :
40 :points:
5 customs adopt (any specie of your choice from my list (on other journal))
2 customs adopt Winged Snake (My Own specie)
1 custom adopt Baby Laethus (My Own Specie)
1 custom adopt My new own specie (Will be a surprise)
1 custom adopt Scarfblob
1 custom adopt Eevee
1 custom adopt Deviruichi
1 custom adopt MLP Pegasus Heart Pony
1 adopt Fling
1 adopt Portable Mouse Speaker
1 adopt FluffBall


2nd winner :
25 :points:
4 customs adopt (any specie of your choice from my list (on other journal))
1 custom adopt Winged Snake (My own specie)
1 custom adopt My new own specie (Will be a surprise)
1 custom adopt feline
1 custom adopt luma
1 custom adopt wolf
1 adopt MLP Unicorn Heart Pony
1 adopt Pikachu

3rd winner :
15 :points:
3 customs adopt (any specie of your choice from my list (on other journal))
1 custom adopt Winged Snake (My Own Specie)
1 custom adopt My new own specie (Will be a surprise)
1 custom adopt Fox
1 custom adopt Poring
1 adopt Angel Chaos
1 adopt Chibi Pikachu

4th winner :
10 :points:
2 customs adopt (any specie of your choice from my list (on other journal))
1 custom adopt Winged Snake (My Own Specie)
1 custom adopt My new own specie (Will be a surprise)
1 custom adopt Wireless Weasel
1 custom adopt Tiny Canine
1 adopt Sheep

5th winner :
10 :points:
1 custom (any specie of your choice from my list (on other journal))
1 custom adopt Winged Snake (My Own Specie)
1 custom adopt My new own specie (Will be a surprise)
1 custom adopt Leureep
1 custom adopt Midsea
1 adopt Baby Dragon




You can only win once. To let chance to get real 5 winners.
You can have more than 1 chance to win~


How to get chance to win :
- Comment to this journal to let me know you want to enter - (+1)
- Fave this journal - (+1)
- Give me a Llama - (+1)
- Do a journal entry on your account to annouce this GiveAway - (+2)
- Watch me - (+2)
- Become a member of my group Adoptables-Colors - (+2)
- Participate on one of me free breedable - (+2)

Free adoptables are here -> kith-cath-adopt.deviantart.com… kith-cath-adopt.deviantart.com… kith-cath-adopt.deviantart.com… kith-cath-adopt.deviantart.com… kith-cath-adopt.deviantart.com… kith-cath-adopt.deviantart.com… kith-cath-adopt.deviantart.com…
The first 5 are Scarfblob breedable and the 2 last are Wolf





If I reach more than 50 participants, I will give 10 :points: to 10 different random person




Participants :
Issiacca 1-2-3-4-5-6-7-8-9
PandaTJ 10-11-12-13-141-15-16-17-18
Beyond-Birthday-666 19-20-21
Halflnane-Halfmental 22-23-24-25-26-27
AMT149 28--29-30-31-34-35-36
T-wolf2 37-38-39-40-41-42
Future-Luke 43
SotokuA 44-45-46-47-48
luxiavideogamer11 49-50-51
Kawaaaai 52-53-54-55-56-57
slycooper11 58-59-60-61-62
Riddle79 63-64-65-66-67
LeoTheHolyGoddess 68
xJRosex 69-70
Blooxi 71-72-73-74-75-76-78-79-80-81
Xorathebunny 82-83-84-85-86-87-88
pjohootkc 89-90-91-92-93-94
IllyDragonfly 95-96-97
Ashpyr 98-99-100
Mimicwolf 101-102
Metarex12 103-104-105-106-107
oreostoner 108-109-110-111
Zack-Ocs 113-114
waiting-for-wings 115-116-117
oreostoner 118-119-120-121-123-124-125-126
seprisite 127-128-129-130-131
brainspewage 132-133
Medidi4 134-135-136-137-138
Danimi 139-140-141-142-143-144-145-146-147
gummy-bear-ninja 148-149
barbels 150-151-152
paichi 153-154-155
DecepticonFlamewar 156-157-158
Hart-Adoptz 159-160-161-162-163-164-165-166-167-168-169
ReinFalling 170-171-172-173-174-175-176-177-178
Lyyfa 179-180-181-182-183-184-185
Meru-Chan-Doll 186-187-188-189-190
BrightenYourSmile 191-192
Anastasia-Ri 193-194-195
akatsukishuriken 196-197
Bubblegumartt 198-199-200-201-202-203-204-205-206
Glukon 207-208-209
OtterAndTerrier 210-211-212-213-214
DyingWillBullet69 215-216-217-218-219-220-221-223
lilapplegirl 224-225-226-227-228-229-230-231
YorukoChikokoro 232
Mimicwolf 233-234-235-236-237-238-239-240-241
Kirbehsepicness 242-243-245-246-247-248-249-250
Raysaur 251-252-253-254-255-256-257-259
Arandomdevian 260-261-262-263-264-265-266-267-268
Hedwigs-art 269-270-271-272-273-274
CookieVampWolfNinja 275-276-278-279-280-281-282-283
p1kachu132 284-285-286-287-288-289-290
VivaFariy 291-292-293294-295-296-297
Dark-Zeblock 298-299-300-301-302
Shakened 303-304
iAmoret 305-306-304-305
darkcandyxx 306-307-308-309-310-311-312-313-314-315-316-317-318-319-320
Victinit 321-322-323
DarkWolf619 324-325-326-327-328-329-330-331-332
SplashyRainbow 333
popularpony 334
v1vst3r 335
BrekkyG 336-337
CassMutt 338-339-340-341-342-343-345-346-347-348
Gio-TVfan 349-350
SECRET-NINJA-SUPER-M 351
AllstarMS 352-353-354-355-356-357-358
Reichieru-Uchiha 359-360-361-362
PotatobadgerAdopt 363-364-365-367-368-369-370-371
Konlada 372-373-374-375
KoalaOShiz 376-378-379-380-381
the-bad-gang 382-383-384-385-386
Sakura-chan1924 387-388-389-390-391-392-393-394-395
Kaeni-X 396-397-398-399-400-401-402
DJ-3ND3R 403-404-405-406-407-408-409-410-411
OfficialDrMem 412-413-414-415
Samagirl 416-417
cindywolf0 418-419
lokolokoako 420-421
UnicornWarrior21 422
Zoe-Nightshade 423-424-425-426-427
Dinowolf98 428-429-430-431-432-433-434-435-436
BrnnJnSllvn 437-438-439-440-441-442-443-445-446-447
takarakunna 448-449-450
Otato-Otato 451-452-453-454-455-456-457-458-459
Serenity-Fantasy 460-461-462-463-464-465-467-468
i-Mel 469-470-471-472-473-474-475-476-477
azuriin 478-479-480-481-482-483-484-485-486
x-HuntersWolves-x 487-488-489-490-491-492-493-495-496-497-498
LemonLil 499-500-501-502-503-504-506-507
DyingWillBullet69 508-509-510-511-512-513-514-515-516
Fahstine 517-518-519-520-521-522
WolfyEars 523-524-525-526-527



Number of participants: 94~~


If I reach 75 participants, special gifts will be added and it will be a surprise !
I will tell you guys only when it will ends~
And some more if i reach 100 participants~




If I miss anyone or I didn't write the right number of chance, plz tell me ^^
And tell me on your comment everything you did. It will be more easier for me ^^

Good luck to everyone~


THIS END 5TH JANUARY 2013
Add a Comment:
 
:iconblooxi:
Blooxi Featured By Owner Jan 24, 2013  Hobbyist General Artist
Who won?
Reply
:iconblooxi:
Blooxi Featured By Owner Jan 24, 2013  Hobbyist General Artist
Ok! Thanks... ^^;
Reply
:iconkith-cath-adopt:
kith-cath-adopt Featured By Owner Jan 24, 2013
^^
Reply
:iconwolfyears:
WolfyEars Featured By Owner Jan 5, 2013
I'll enter!
Reply
:iconfahstine:
Fahstine Featured By Owner Jan 3, 2013  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Id like to enter c:
and heres the journal~[link]
Reply
:iconfahstine:
Fahstine Featured By Owner Jan 3, 2013  Hobbyist Digital Artist
and i watched, and gave you a llama c:
Reply
:icontakarakunna:
takarakunna Featured By Owner Jan 2, 2013   Artist
I wanna enter
:+fav:
Llama
okies im done
Reply
:iconi-mel:
i-Mel Featured By Owner Jan 2, 2013  Hobbyist Digital Artist
☑ Comment to this journal to let me know you want to enter - (+1)
☑ Fave this journal - (+1)
☑ Give me a Llama - (+1)
[link] - (+2)
☑ Watch me - (+2)
☑ Become a member of my group #Adoptables-Colors - (+2)
☐ Participate on one of me free breedable - (+2)

Could you give me a link to a free breedable?
Reply
Add a Comment: